Rechercher

CAMJO

Voir comme Grille Liste
Trier par
Afficher par page

Tool : crimping coax cable

CAM-4257
Crimping cable coaxial for BNC, RG58, RG59, RG6.

Tool : kit for installation of networks

CAM-4266
Tool kit for installation of networks. Includes adapters for different types of cables.

Tool : Multifunction CCTV tester

CAM-620B
5 in 1 multifunction CCTV tester with 4,3" touchscreen with TVI/CVI/AHD bracket up to 5MP/4MP/4MP and IP H.265/H.264 4K.

Tool : network cable crimper RJ45

CAM-4268
Crimper for network cable RJ11, RJ12, RJ45

Tool : Network cable tester LCD

CAM-4260
Network cable tester with LCD viewer.

Tool : wire stripper

CAM-4265
Round cut wire strippers for multi-conductor cable. Cuts O.D. cable up to 19.1 mm

UPS 600VA / 360W

CAM-1016
SAI Uninterruptible Power Supply Line-Interactive. 600VA / 360W

UTP extender HD Video baluns serie A

CAM-597
Passive video transceiver HDCVI/HDTVI/AHD/CVBS of 1 transmission channel (live) up to 4K.

UTP extender HD Video baluns serie B

CAM-1631
2 video passive transceivers pack HDCVI/HDTVI/AHD/CVBS of 1 channel of transmission (live) up to 4K (CVI).

UTP extender HDMI 50m

CAM-3384
HDMI Video & audio signal extender (50m) through UTP/STP Cat5/5e/6 network cable

UTP extender VGA 35m

CAM-447
1 channel VGA passive extender. Up to 35 meters

Port magnet contact

CAM-20036
Port magnet contact à utiliser ensemble avec doorprotect

KEYCHAIN MIFARE

CAM-736H
KEYCHAIN MIFARE

PROXIMITY CARD MIFARE

CAM-489H
PROXIMITY CARD MIFARE

SFP+ Glasvezel Module - LC

CAM-1214683AK
Type: LC Duplex, Vezel: Multi Mode - 50/125μm, Ondersteuning: SFF-8431, Aansluiting: LC Female, Overdrachtssnelheid: max. 10 Gb/s.

Optical fiber cable 200m + LC connections

CAM-OPTICABLE200AK
Kabel type: Duplex - 50/125μm, Vezel type: Multimode - OM3, Aansluiting 1: 2 x LC Male, Aansluiting 2: 2 x LC Male

Optical fiber cable 300m + LC connections

CAM-OPTICABLE300AK
Kabel type: Duplex - 50/125μm, Vezel type: Multimode - OM3, Aansluiting 1: 2 x LC Male, Aansluiting 2: 2 x LC Male

Optical fiber cable 400m + LC connections

CAM-OPTICABLE400AK
Kabel type: Duplex - 50/125μm, Vezel type: Multimode - OM3, Aansluiting 1: 2 x LC Male, Aansluiting 2: 2 x LC Male

Optical fiber cable 500m + LC connections

CAM-OPTICABLE500AK
Kabel type: Duplex - 50/125μm, Vezel type: Multimode - OM3, Aansluiting 1: 2 x LC Male, Aansluiting 2: 2 x LC Male

Optical fiber converter SFP - RJ45

CAM-1217112AK
Type: Gigabit Ethernet <-> Glasvezel, Afmeting (LxBxH): 95 x 70 x 26 mm, Aansluiting 1: SFP/MiniGBIC Female, Aansluiting 2: RJ45 Female, Snelheid: 1000 Mbit.

Manual DMSS PDF

Download de manual onder : PRODUCT DATASHEETS. DMSS is een mobiele bewakingsapp met functies zoals bewaking op afstand, video afspelen, pushmeldingen, ... Apparaten zoals IP camera’s, opname systemen, videophony systemen kunnen worden toegevoegd. De app ondersteunt iOS 9.0 en Android 5.0 of nieuwere systemen en kan worden gebruikt met 3G / 4G / Wi-Fi.

Bruto prijslijst Ajax PDF

Download de prijslijst onder : PRODUCT DATASHEETS. Ajax Alarm systeem : - Detecteert inbrekers - Voorkomt brand - Detecteert overstromingen - Streamt beveiligingscamera’s - Beheert apparaten
Filtres
Classer
Affichage